Pages

Knowing me!!

My photo
she's BLUR..she's SLEEPY..she's ERRATIC..she's SARCASTIC..she loved NICE FINGERS..she loved to be BOOK WORM..she loved SEPET EYES..she addicted to MIRROR..she addicted to NON-MALAY MOVIE.. she addicted to TAGALOG..she ANTI TAUGE TEGAR :) yeah she is what she is..if YOU dont like..what she can say;"like i care?"..

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Jumping jumping jumping up!

Last sunday..we're going to Kota Iskandar!
As usual my dad ckp view kt Kota Iskandar ni cantik and my gila-camera-uncle pun gigih laa nk pergi tgk.
seriously...dieorg (dad,mum,uncle and aunite) ni mmg suka bergambar dan kami yg muda2 ni pun dipaksa bergambar juga..hehehehe
tppppppppppppp bukan nk tunjuk pict dieorg pun kt entry ni..ehehe
pst pst..come close to me..i'm gonna show u jumping jumping up pictures here ;)










ada lagi actually tp mls dh nk edit..heheh okbai!

Wednesday, December 21, 2011

Effort does not betray you!

did i mentioned on my previous entry which i really want Girls' Generation Diary 2012 so badly??
YES,  I DID..and u know what i already make an order for that diary *big smile*
GG Diary 2012 will be release on 30 Disember 2011..soooooo i'll get my diary on early january next year..
haiyaaaaa..around 3 weeks more (bersabarlah)....

haaa for those who want to make an order or interested to buy this diary u may go to this link



and BIG THANKS for all wishes that i got yesterday..may Allah bless u all ;)

Tuesday, December 20, 2011

SAENGIL CHUKHA HAMNIDA PIKAAAAAA

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME :)
MAY ALLAH BLESS ME...
MAY MY DREAMS/WISHES COME TRUE...
MAY I BE SUCCESS FOREVER..
BE A GOOD CHILD FOR MY PARENTS
BE A GOOD SISTER FOR MY LIL SISTER
BE A GOOD PERSON FOR MY RELATIVE
BE A GOOD FRIEND FOR MY BELOVED FRIENDS
AND BE GOOD TO EVERYONE PIKAHHHHHHH!

I WANT THIS FOR MY 23RD BIRTHDAY..CAN I?




Oh man..i really want this Girls' Generation Diary 2012 as my birthday presents...huwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

Wednesday, December 14, 2011

For you....




"Love You Like A Love Song"
[Verse 1]
It's been said and done
Every beautiful thought's been already sung
And I guess right now here's another one
So your melody will play on and on, with the best of 'em
You are beautiful, like a dream come alive, incredible
A centerfold miracle, lyrical
You've saved my life again
And I want you to know baby

[Chorus]
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

And I keep hitting re-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat

I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

And I keep hitting re-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat

[Verse 2]
Constantly, boy you played through my mind like a symphony
There's no way to describe what you do to me
You just do to me, what you do
And it feels like I've been rescued
I've been set free
I am hypnotized by your destiny
You are magical, lyrical, beautiful
You are... And I want you to know baby

[Chorus]
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

And I keep hitting re-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat

I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

And I keep hitting re-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat

[Bridge]
No one compares
You stand alone, to every record I own
Music to my heart that's what you are
A song that goes on and on

[Chorus]
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

And I keep hitting re-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat-peat

I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby
I, I love you like a love song, baby

I love you...like a love song...

Saturday, December 10, 2011

so called as wish lists..

 will be mine someday! 

look at their legs..so damn hot...
i'll be like this soon *i mean the body figure n hot legs*
and pls come to Malaysia laa..meet with mysone here!

Friday, December 09, 2011

Soshi in Singaporeeeeee!

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaarggggggggggggggghhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh *screaming*
soshi come to singapore yesterday for 2days 2011 GG Tour Concert...
ishhhhh soooo frustrated coz i cant manage to go there to meet them for real T___________T
oh c'mon hotfm give me a call to let me know that i WON 2tickets *hopeless*
ok..i'll wait for them to come to Malaysia next year...read carefully I WILL WAIT FOR THEM no matter what..
okbai ;)

Thursday, December 08, 2011

Nice try Pikaaaaaaaaaa!

hahaha...sila abaikan pict itu..xde kena mengena pun dgn title..
anw nice try to me coz berjaya mengawal nafsu mkn plus berjaya mengeluarkan peluh (gigih main badminton)..
hope my target to lose some weight can be achive..
By the way IS IT TRUE SOSHI will come to Malaysia on this coming january??????
if YES i definitely WANT TO GO *if yes,xmng ticket concert snsd kt s'pore pun xpe*..
but so far i didn't heard any news that soshi will come to meet M'sia sone yet..is it rumour or wat?
kenapa xde org gigih nk jual ticket pun?kenapa xde kecoh2 pun soshi nk dtg??
and haaaaa if they really come to M'sia next year (on January) no new bb for me tho..
will spend money for others thing..huhuhuhu


p/s;kenapakah sy rajin update blog sekrg ni??

Wednesday, December 07, 2011

Monday, December 05, 2011