Pages

Knowing me!!

My photo
she's BLUR..she's SLEEPY..she's ERRATIC..she's SARCASTIC..she loved NICE FINGERS..she loved to be BOOK WORM..she loved SEPET EYES..she addicted to MIRROR..she addicted to NON-MALAY MOVIE.. she addicted to TAGALOG..she ANTI TAUGE TEGAR :) yeah she is what she is..if YOU dont like..what she can say;"like i care?"..

Saturday, June 12, 2010

How i hate this....

hate this word "SOMBONG"very very much...
why why why i hate dis???
- 'JGN SOMBONG2 taawww'...gila...bertapa aku benci dgn pesann tue...
- 'SOMBONGNYA DIA...' ini satu lg ayt penyata yg aku menyamph sampai thp gaban..
penah rasa tak mcm nk maki org yg bepesan n org yg mengeluarkn ayt penyata mcm tue??
uish...sabar okey...if aku sombong itu urusan aku..bukn ko..(chill la pikachu)..haha
huhuu..there's some reason why i'm not interested to entertain u people...
dont talk to stranger mybe...hahaha..
okey for those who r really really like to wrote SOMBONGYA DIA & JGN SOMBONG2 to me..
plz lupakan saja niat murni awk tue okey??? ('',)


ps:sy adalah ANTI dgn perkataan SOMBONG yg TEGAR!!! hehehe...

2 comments:

syikeen said...

ishhh...sombonglah awk nih...hahahahahahaha :D

Aku yg ada nama... said...

erk eleh...nk ckp org...dia pn sme..hahaha